Northwest A Boys Basketball

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
TeamGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGOppAPGODStlAstTOBlk
Browning104942144317458331941085571071.060860.812326114620517136
Columbia Falls11369202542045828156976267561.465759.78621811215115222
Libby123551734815155362091487065954.953344.499220879417526
Polson93421434114335241871105850155.751156.8117174849111617
Ronan9277121432004924109666045550.649054.479192709914335
Whitefish831514245962829117685843654.539249.09315250867719
Printable Version