Northwest A Boys Basketball

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
TeamGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGOppAPGODStlAstTOBlk
Browning1888539144290893030117758122668.1104858.220544424635730377
Columbia Falls1861432552296852822914061104558.1104057.812934917123923626
Libby1853327050233753233924572101056.180844.914534413614025841
Polson1871133547223582635622162106559.293952.221532419220622637
Ronan155052204330478252071286180253.584656.414731012417222266
Whitefish176312894520351252341325686350.886250.717928611618719431
Printable Version