Southwest A Boys Basketball

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
TeamGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGOppAPGODStlAstTOBlk
Butte Central18522289553231083327518165108360.270539.215830415924316837
Corvallis1841617842444140312521666594252.3107759.813229712422130643
Dillon1857635060296882924814960111361.872740.416534321028219141
East Helena184741823833790261921125874641.4103857.71743116915631033
Frenchtown175082785421261282621826992154.277345.514931812524626971
Hamilton1842620648406109262871786291750.989649.815429812619418415
Stevensville18390142362514718148835650828.2100255.7135231947929542
Printable Version