Southwest A Boys Basketball

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
TeamGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGOppAPGODStlAstTOBlk
Butte Central10269136501875730148976554054.038638.684170811209826
Corvallis11234106452999632141866058653.369963.5781897513420322
Dillon113792175717649271851095869062.753148.310921713116413327
East Helena13374142372506927159925758344.875157.81412165411620823
Frenchtown113191745413838271611066556851.645040.91002087415616444
Hamilton133141524828883282231416369453.461747.51152339014613514
Stevensville13296113381853418105615838929.971254.8103182646120641
Printable Version