Northwest A Girls Basketball

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
TeamGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGOppAPGODStlAstTOBlk
Browning9442176391211714165925549555.039944.312716314510615120
Columbia Falls8316130411162925139725141952.428635.811514713710615116
Libby112586424671217137725223621.557552.364175892636616
Polson10270100371653722203954640640.652552.5832177049959
Ronan124631723712932242261165155646.346638.813422918614826629
Whitefish92948227942324134634729632.936240.2921521316023019
Printable Version