Northwest A Girls Basketball

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
TeamGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGOppAPGODStlAstTOBlk
Browning1882936143216472131017456103757.674641.424132028223830638
Columbia Falls187172633630980253321835594952.765836.630636928323733832
Libby184451282812419152211044741723.293652.01322801397855120
Polson185161703232168213351644870839.396753.717633919411029429
Ronan186702443620752253651925283646.465436.319834629021738062
Whitefish175271683118643232381154858034.170641.516128423212544338
Printable Version