Southwest A Girls Basketball

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
TeamGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGOppAPGODStlAstTOBlk
Butte Central113591614412828212281255453148.351346.6792031348818019
Corvallis1343513731892224162815042132.470053.81352461229036416
Dillon10413179431513825179995557157.137337.317520417714317638
East Helena134691643413324182421154751539.671755.211125420311535140
Frenchtown9325127391022423135775740344.831635.1109166859116520
Hamilton11321157481904925166955755650.535932.612429112212218411
Stevensville82679535932223139715132740.932841.0751461058517718
Printable Version