A Boys Basketball

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
TeamGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGOppAPGODStlAstTOBlk
Hardin10507251491654627134816072172.139239.21322021491118221
Browning104542074522456251891035468568.549549.515521518017913828
Hamilton113561995525785332091376579071.861656.0104227931661219
Lewistown103631855012034281921226359459.452852.81221898111815229
Butte Central10279168601785832169885259859.841641.68817510913812417
Polson10358164451604830196974956956.955955.910519110214615222
Whitefish103231604913837262231446457557.559359.3972505910921923
Frenchtown103531584414735231581046552552.551051.0922111039813724
Billings Central92681455421767301691076359866.441946.6105183891558626
Belgrade11286142491534126135725347943.562857.159138579414712
Libby102661395213744321951296653953.946146.174176819813510
Sidney10288135462206830101656453953.963663.656203807218540
Dillon10278131472148137135856259059.048748.711018010013412526
Havre92561305013446341411007049855.356362.6641744710416410
Livingston102791244420166321561016454754.753453.495193921151737
Corvallis102901194116439231931055446046.054254.2111226578917945
Laurel10273114411594628127836544944.940940.99113771551209
Miles City9273112412065225136956947552.853058.9104139718113311
Ronan92821063717141231741056044048.958464.9102183748417714
Stevensville102791063718656301921286650850.865865.873176688316728
Columbia Falls10287105361714224151805241641.655455.4104159668916010
Glendive716877451172521102747230343.339656.64012148591276
Printable Version