A Girls Basketball

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
TeamGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGOppAPGODStlAstTOBlk
Billings Central124371934420268331611096769958.245237.714719715012415827
Browning9442176391211714165925549555.039944.312716314510615120
Butte Central113591614412828212281255453148.351346.6792031348818019
Columbia Falls8316130411162925139725141952.428635.811514713710615116
Corvallis1343513731892224162815042132.470053.81352461229036416
Dillon10413179431513825179995557157.137337.317520417714317638
East Helena134691643413324182421154751539.671755.211125420311535140
Frenchtown9325127391022423135775740344.831635.1109166859116520
Glendive102658833691014144745128028.052352.37915174702518
Hamilton11321157481904925166955755650.535932.612429112212218411
Hardin144652555432596292041426994067.153738.414719021017112717
Havre9376159421303224138896450355.931735.213417314312513921
Laurel11427169392365724148835659253.844340.31592211814515435
Lewistown9280112401312619149916139343.744649.677156959618912
Libby112586424671217137725223621.557552.364175892636616
Livingston92096631117231991495325027.849555.07316045492510
Lockwood13426163381613622164965853040.875157.812630113111433229
Miles City11326124381253729137825944140.153548.6851651096719715
Polson10270100371653722203954640640.652552.5832177049959
Ronan124631723712932242261165155646.346638.813422918614826629
Sidney134761813811430262261245457644.377059.27824812914529233
Stevensville82679535932223139715132740.932841.0751461058517718
Whitefish92948227942324134634729632.936240.2921521316023019
Printable Version