A Girls Basketball

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
TeamGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGOppAPGODStlAstTOBlk
Belgrade187922743413625183411775180044.484546.924337816614934150
Ronan187872102626751192961485072140.175642.023333822416541959
Columbia Falls1876933243245602437017747102156.759733.231238529923834089
Livingston187562613410829262531194772840.483046.118230318614937426
Browning1874135447262772924912851106759.377843.222546126026322537
Havre1868432847281762734122265110661.463935.521035029826926553
Lewistown186811992919040212801364865436.391650.918029316510535626
Whitefish186752203214224162391265263835.474641.417836617613438660
Miles City186362403721254253331955883746.583746.514027721413132027
Hardin18606272443341002928216257100655.966336.822728720816115242
Billings Central185942774621556263692396496153.469838.818636615116326147
Glendive175842083520240193522055874143.674143.617129515013632024
Frenchtown185771883216538233421905568037.869538.615028720116626716
Corvallis185742384126462232721615982345.775341.820433515815222978
Stevensville185681893321151242581445567537.582245.716028515715231611
Sidney185251693212628222851615658332.4107759.89231712513434387
Dillon185111813525042163191695265736.577543.117131323413737418
Laurel184642044331484263332196587948.862534.71302312171502196
Libby184461623622156252901625565436.358132.314429216111930821
Hamilton184421854129764212731274668938.363335.215837815215637430
Butte Central1839112531294100342431365568638.177042.813531516213925633
Polson82536023451124110524720525.646758.434114632019545