Southwest A Boys Basketball

TeamConferencePctOverallPct
Butte Central11-10.91717-10.944
Dillon11-10.91716-20.889
Frenchtown7-50.58311-60.647
Hamilton6-60.50011-70.611
Corvallis5-70.4176-120.333
East Helena1-110.0832-160.111
Stevensville1-110.0831-170.056