Southwest A Boys Basketball

TeamConferencePctOverallPct
Butte Central6-10.8579-10.900
Dillon6-10.8579-20.818
Hamilton5-20.71410-30.769
Frenchtown5-30.6257-40.636
Corvallis1-40.2002-90.182
East Helena1-70.1252-110.154
Stevensville1-70.1251-120.077