Northwest A Girls Basketball

TeamConferencePctOverallPct
Browning9-10.90014-40.778
Columbia Falls9-10.90014-40.778
Ronan6-40.60013-50.722
Polson3-70.3004-140.222
Whitefish3-70.3007-100.412
Libby0-100.0002-160.111