Northwest A Girls Basketball

TeamConferencePctOverallPct
Browning4-10.8007-20.778
Columbia Falls3-10.7506-20.750
Ronan4-30.5718-40.667
Polson2-30.4003-70.300
Whitefish1-40.2003-60.333
Libby0-50.0001-100.091