Southwest A Girls Basketball

TeamConferencePctOverallPct
Dillon12-01.00017-10.944
Hamilton10-20.83315-30.833
Butte Central8-40.66711-70.611
Frenchtown6-60.50010-70.588
Stevensville3-90.2505-130.278
Corvallis2-100.1673-150.167
East Helena1-110.0832-160.111