Central A Boys Basketball

Belgrade

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
PlayerGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGODAvgStlAstTOBlk
Jake Klonsinski3512093332150124.0062.025120
Tate Bowler317529512010880217.0152.061110
Easton Page323146051201810554113.7283.33490
Riley Burman39333400933393.0293.73680
Noel Reynolds3146423006233144.7594.74061
Coby Richards35240215010072.3010.30000
Dawson Logan3114361110010770186.0352.70132
Cooper Vanluchene35120100215031.0121.00041
Owen Vaughn3524010010041.3031.01022
Team Total39438403172259325412943.01448-1917556

Schedule
Printable Version