Central A Boys Basketball

Belgrade

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
PlayerGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGODAvgStlAstTOBlk
Noel Reynolds14532547900291137614.418283.378182
Easton Page1615087572241867385622414.011403.22237391
Riley Burman1641122930620211257543.416323.0924490
Tate Bowler168641475917282017851509.412302.61516334
Dawson Logan132918624125211361524.015162.445154
Jake Klonsinski16142147122304125714.44261.91529290
Cooper Vanluchene14127583009555191.46181.733134
Coby Richards131895032666116251.93111.14170
Alex Casas200-00-00-00.0021.00000
Owen Vaughn67342300412571.2241.02232
Wyatt Russell300-00-00-00.0010.30000
Taveus Randle300-20000-00.0000.00000
Team Total16410204492065225181995466341.487208-8112520617

Schedule
Printable Version