Central A Boys Basketball

Lewistown

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
PlayerGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGODAvgStlAstTOBlk
Tanner Trafton172111286013215107716633319.650898.22214362
Jaden Graham17143795576293883637530818.132736.228575017
Jake Clinton1782394761164119461005.929424.22544446
Gage Clinton172410414113317571643.88262.01325116
Wes Jameson13592440278294729611017.817212.91924340
Jayce Philipps1529175800-231043442.917182.3128136
Nate Kindzerski171132727622300241.49121.21213111
Mitchell Norslien1522156800-8450342.38101.2216121
Caleb Russell171132700-215070.4580.85431
Logan McQuinn16611600-30020.1971.027201
Grayden Sanders7313300-10020.3361.30111
Collin Comes820040000-00.0030.41150
Bryce Graham400-100425020.5100.21010
Team Total1760332053195593032920462102160.1188315-14221424142

Schedule
Printable Version