Central A Boys Basketball

Lewistown

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
PlayerGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGODAvgStlAstTOBlk
Jaden Graham423146021125797777117.85114.0914122
Gage Clinton44250822500-102.5172.04320
Nate Kindzerski4200922200-61.5352.05310
Wes Jameson42294012216161062348.5562.8109100
Jake Clinton4207351006466184.57104.21014111
Collin Comes200-10000-00.0000.00010
Logan McQuinn41110000-00-20.5000.00170
Mitchell Norslien4757100-3266123.0532.00251
Jayce Philipps4745700-4375112.8272.22223
Caleb Russell4512000-00-20.5120.80200
Grayden Sanders210000-00-00.0211.50001
Tanner Trafton45330564002921728120.215208.884110
Team Total4145735056183267477024761.84672-4854628

Schedule
Printable Version