Eastern A Boys Basketball

Miles City

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
PlayerGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGODAvgStlAstTOBlk
Jack Cline1750193815213321856623.630384.01316301
Anthony Ford5623300-00-40.8200.40000
Dayron Johnson151254125312171376322.111272.5310128
Tyler Nemetz15167432862112650382.514101.610770
Steven Ray17136785736113043327422113.058566.71622420
Quest Savery17763546387182620761116.530373.91118267
Derek Schneidt17258321952610770382.216192.178161
Kaden Stradley15107363385303569517321314.212333.02143471
Jayden Venable177127387821264027671448.523333.32828431
Haden Warren162310433361815960472.9360.66890
Team Total175222274335791252641836991053.5199259-11516023219

Schedule
Printable Version