Eastern A Boys Basketball

Billings Central

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
PlayerGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGODAvgStlAstTOBlk
Sam Gray96735521353845265711112.324417.21112127
Joe Byorth9362569412512541586.419285.213251210
Chrishon Dixon6341544195263022736711.24214.21229103
Tyler Gray9261246722811763374.116183.8101281
Cade Herriford9332369532139734211212.47203.087101
Niki Krause9402152166374132789210.211132.71416102
Seth Sasich943755616286466586.49122.3917110
Charlie Parkan43133200623341.0352.02400
Marcus Wittman99666175294125283.14131.942242
Gabriel Pena851201731755100162.0591.82670
Braden Molvig75120711420050.7230.70420
Mason Yochum46233623300-102.5100.24100
Team Total92681455421767301691076359866.4105183-891558626

Schedule
Printable Version