Eastern A Boys Basketball

Billings Central

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
PlayerGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGODAvgStlAstTOBlk
Niki Krause9402152166374132789210.211132.71416102
Joe Byorth9362569412512541586.419285.213251210
Chrishon Dixon6341544195263022736711.24214.21229103
Sam Gray96735521353845265711112.324417.21112127
Tyler Gray9261246722811763374.116183.8101281
Seth Sasich943755616286466586.49122.3917110
Cade Herriford9332369532139734211212.47203.087101
Marcus Wittman99666175294125283.14131.942242
Mason Yochum46233623300-102.5100.24100
Charlie Parkan43133200623341.0352.02400
Gabriel Pena851201731755100162.0591.82670
Braden Molvig75120711420050.7230.70420
Team Total92681455421767301691076359866.4105183-891558626

Schedule
Printable Version