Southwest A Boys Basketball

Dillon

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
PlayerGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGODAvgStlAstTOBlk
Michael Haverfield1071385367375527248821121.110314.11712133
Alfred Peterson9822541258675131.4591.622111
Jade Morast4215000-757171.8210.82120
Justus Peterson104416361121813969474.719183.765135
Braden Anderson10301446411741181161909.010213.11211188
Cole Johnston108112204205360171.7581.361270
Bradley Rakich10472655313313753626.213203.31418191
Dylan Cervelli106466216286350292.911172.814941
Cole Truman103819501332312650535.320264.6811137
Jace Fitzgerald101973621628241145434.37233.01445180
Warren DeMark10536013430200181.8861.45870
Team Total10278131472148137135856259059.0110180-10013412526

Schedule
Printable Version