Central A Girls Basketball

Livingston

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
PlayerGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGODAvgStlAstTOBlk
Abby Kokot455224000-51204511.215147.290104
Kodie Vondra441133110010660328.01074.2146242
Bobbi Lima41763541255120164.0583.261110
Sylvie Schoenen4315161022010330194.85134.556130
Baylee Bersing4425000-00-41.0272.20140
Rainna Floyd4262700-17741112.8683.515170
Ryleah Floyd419210100215051.2853.242120
Taylor Watts410220425000-102.5020.52490
Skylar Higgs4313330020020.5030.85260
Terran Speake4313300-00-20.5110.51030
Danielle Babcox000-00-00-00.0000.00000
Team Total420956262352151193714636.55268-47271096

Schedule
Printable Version