Central A Girls Basketball

Livingston

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
PlayerGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGODAvgStlAstTOBlk
Shania Johnson1840153764914181372703.919483.72530353
Larissa Saarel189231335512211813721116.218513.82523690
Katherine Kant18114367320277571734.13321.9611230
Sylvie Schoenen18105282619526432762985.431414.02423511
Kodie Vondra1818368371532099606020511.436213.25549622
Danielle Babcox18130544100-2814501226.854867.81393330
Baylee Bergsing310000-215010.3041.30010
Abby Kokot1813246342004621451136.334303.6169204
Ryleah Floyd5145352003133112.24123.23161
Emma Beital200-00-00-00.0010.50040
Bobbi Lima86116512000-50.6130.50040
Taylor Watts7500313300-30.4130.60110
Team Total187192523523851212641555881245.1201332-16715630941

Schedule
Printable Version