Central A Girls Basketball

Livingston

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
PlayerGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGODAvgStlAstTOBlk
Abby Kokot18175744200-5824411729.644615.8257357
Kodie Vondra181525636183164833681548.628393.76955743
Danielle Babcox141004646100209451017.236395.4872013
Bobbi Lima1858172928113916637734.111252.0186390
Ryleah Floyd18812530822519842643.623353.22424502
Sylvie Schoenen1876172231516371540643.617443.41023450
Rainna Floyd1865172600-411843522.99282.11113581
Skylar Higgs1811218145355120201.18111.1147190
Taylor Watts82042083374375202.5160.955180
Baylee Bersing12822500-313350.43121.20170
Terran Speake121011000-215030.2230.42190
Team Total187562613410829262531194772840.4182303-18614937426