A Boys Basketball

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
TeamGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGOppAPGODStlAstTOBlk
Billings Central17515266513581183230318761107363.197157.118033511327126742
Browning1888539144290893030117758122668.1104858.220544424635730377
Butte Central18522289553231083327518165108360.270539.215830415924316837
Columbia Falls1861432552296852822914061104558.1104057.812934917123923626
Corvallis1841617842444140312521666594252.3107759.813229712422130643
Dillon1857635060296882924814960111361.872740.416534321028219141
East Helena184741823833790261921125874641.4103857.71743116915631033
Frenchtown175082785421261282621826992154.277345.514931812524626971
Glendive18538273503171063331521166107559.788449.113331615726421123
Hamilton1842620648406109262871786291750.989649.815429812619418415
Hardin8372176471294031129765854868.546758.4781446566789
Havre174592355130596312511606391854.097857.513731816822326974
Laurel186282694227373262951846294152.398954.918230410519120213
Lewistown18729372512841053635323466129371.882745.920938123835320082
Libby1853327050233753233924572101056.180844.914534413614025841
Livingston185562254029184283302196692151.2104658.117633313214629324
Lockwood1846421045409114271851116087348.5100555.816633214920030759
Miles City1747922246313101322702027494955.894655.613531510918124232
Polson1871133547223582635622162106559.293952.221532419220622637
Ronan155052204330478252071286180253.584656.414731012417222266
Sidney12307153491434027163945752043.369658.0511769112023623
Stevensville18390142362514718148835650828.2100255.7135231947929542
Whitefish176312894520351252341325686350.886250.717928611618719431
Printable Version