A Boys Basketball

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
TeamGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGOppAPGODStlAstTOBlk
Big Fork185642855029680272951826199255.193752.112735013723825437
Billings Central19584318544171363229318663123064.787446.018638518324021742
Browning1895139241290762637524465125669.8111361.824337722623930478
Butte Central18456246533981533828421575116664.884747.111129813520716310
Columbia Falls18567302533481053019712663104558.181545.316434414228019830
Corvallis1871731143279662331019261101256.2101956.621234718520629042
Dillon1856729351340852525116164100255.772240.120235918224520751
East Helena1953923844387108272111406694049.5120863.61593459421033234
Frenchtown19533291543611062934021864111858.896550.818839613822130148
Glendive174922475027783292471385588151.891653.99831512317325714
Hamilton18559299533941333323416269115964.486347.917736114524819934
Hardin18743258344441232728217160105658.7120466.920631121316430712
Havre18543278514881783629119968128971.6105058.313636724424422947
Laurel174962114236498262291486486450.887051.216332711017621130
Lewistown1843519043366107292331436184446.991350.713332614221624053
Libby195372164027675273011755883243.8110758.31253529112433726
Livingston185141733332167202141105165736.5112562.515429112013433218
Lockwood18533294553151013227217463106559.280844.914438914022923068
Miles City1845118841407116282291416186548.194252.313033213918824131
Polson196062383939896242021135587746.2117061.621632915717734828
Ronan21681308454111152727518567114654.6108451.621741017228730068
Sidney185772614524664262481526186648.197354.117037713717230634
Stevensville195321643025050202361215159931.5132069.512422810210340421
Whitefish18529267502991163821112659100856.096453.621728719615526918
Printable Version