A Boys Basketball

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
TeamGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGOppAPGODStlAstTOBlk
Billings Central113441815221361282231335967861.662656.91112158117517622
Browning104942144317458331941085571071.060860.812326114620517136
Butte Central10269136501875730148976554054.038638.684170811209826
Columbia Falls11369202542045828156976267561.465759.78621811215115222
Corvallis11234106452999632141866058653.369963.5781897513420322
Dillon113792175717649271851095869062.753148.310921713116413327
East Helena13374142372506927159925758344.875157.81412165411620823
Frenchtown113191745413838271611066556851.645040.91002087415616444
Glendive123701804821465302141326168757.258448.7962229516013816
Hamilton133141524828883282231416369453.461747.51152339014613514
Hardin8372176471294031129765854868.546758.4781446566789
Havre12311170542176529147885962351.961851.59222110516416947
Laurel113851654216345272051306359554.158453.1114180611141094
Lewistown114532275015855342091396675868.952147.413023813920313345
Libby123551734815155362091487065954.953344.499220879417526
Livingston113671564216739232231456557452.258353.01182081009317817
Lockwood12304133432807125117665654545.464153.41222289512021135
Miles City102731334818462331751277257957.955855.8691896411113815
Polson93421434114335241871105850155.751156.8117174849111617
Ronan9277121432004924109666045550.649054.479192709914335
Sidney12307153491434027163945752043.369658.0511769112023623
Stevensville13296113381853418105615838929.971254.8103182646120641
Whitefish831514245962829117685843654.539249.09315250867719
Printable Version