A Girls Basketball

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
TeamGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGOppAPGODStlAstTOBlk
Browning10413208501534126128655060460.440440.412125216614714022
Havre103791774616851301841226662962.936936.911519017514814821
Hardin10349159451634527144845853753.738038.0122180110839529
Laurel102531134419250261841307050650.635435.476124127951146
Columbia Falls10420184431333224182884855255.229529.516720715912817254
Hamilton11281122431964422171774545341.240937.21072358511121919
Billings Central103451484210624222361486251651.638838.898210849215626
Miles City93371293810024241871035543348.144949.9631301046315412
Corvallis10349132371533321147835644644.643143.1134181998612636
Stevensville10325114351123026156865540440.446946.99017288971769
Belgrade11526183348515172291255453648.752247.51532171139519336
Dillon1028996331382215178884934634.641941.996165138762177
Glendive72729133881921147865832546.430743.966144576813911
Frenchtown92949632782126175945334938.832736.378154115891487
Libby820868321092926136705129336.625932.463142745813112
Livingston1147015532591423163694242138.352147.41281941038625815
Butte Central1017555311756034138765536636.641641.665188817514013
Sidney103079831611422171965633433.459159.147166596614643
Whitefish1035911030831821134705234434.443543.590204876421632
Lewistown1035893251122522160784833933.950450.497154916320719
Ronan10427103241402316156795035435.439839.81081961087723228
Polson5144302037102773375012725.431062.02578331413312
Printable Version