Central A Boys Basketball

Livingston

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
PlayerGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGODAvgStlAstTOBlk
Brendon Johnson53216502614532214638817.65266.2514142
Morgan Rosberg5311651125412210455711.48154.6711180
Danner Purkett593331642566100244.810114.276110
Matt Netley511545933300-193.8963.08480
John Wadell529103412325241875479.45205.01119190
Mcleod Versland572281022000-102.0120.61050
Coby Woods59444215012866193.8983.48172
Braden Amundson000-00-00-00.0000.00000
Nick Battrick400-20000-00.0000.00010
Jack Gauthier5313300-313330.6120.60010
Sage Mcminn513323100833791.8592.821110
Peyton Murphy500-10000-00.0000.00120
Team Total5144604191323597606127655.25399-4957974

Schedule
Printable Version