Central A Boys Basketball

Livingston

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
PlayerGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGODAvgStlAstTOBlk
Brendon Johnson17143795597363776577532319.031776.42842555
Danner Purkett16288287425332115711066.629414.42815221
Coby Woods172611429333181266432.521202.4138176
Morgan Rosberg169539415718314020501529.522373.72028500
Mcleod Versland1720420391025100382.24100.865160
Matt Netley173818472662311981633.724202.61916220
John Wadell177226364210236041681237.214654.63170520
Braden Amundson000-00-00-00.0000.00000
Nick Battrick11722850000-40.4250.61250
Jack Gauthier11845000-313390.8550.90110
Sage Mcminn17381539300311032402.414322.7104210
Peyton Murphy10524040000-40.4000.00230
Jack Waddell300-00-20000.0000.00010
Team Total1748020843356108302631656290553.2166312-15619326512

Schedule
Printable Version