Central A Boys Basketball

Belgrade

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
PlayerGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGODAvgStlAstTOBlk
Easton Page1817199572951783475626014.413483.42541462
Tate Bowler1810348466217272319821669.217362.91617425
Noel Reynolds14532547900291137614.418283.378182
Riley Burman1851183534823211257724.018403.21226560
Dawson Logan153418524125251352523.520222.855164
Coby Richards1524104132667114271.86161.54290
Cooper Vanluchene16149643009555231.46201.633144
Owen Vaughn67342300412571.2241.02232
Jake Klonsinski18172118024304125774.35281.81831291
Alex Casas400-10000-00.0020.52000
Taveus Randle400-30000-00.0000.00000
Wyatt Russell400-00-215010.2010.20010
Austin Spangler000-00-00-00.0000.00000
Team Total184742324823157242071115374641.4105245-9413523420