Central A Boys Basketball

Livingston

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
PlayerGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGODAvgStlAstTOBlk
Brendon Johnson181508456103373577587533718.733826.45946586
Sage Mcminn18472144300331236543.018332.8116221
Matt Netley1841204828621131076683.826212.61916220
Mcleod Versland18215234311253133442.44120.976160
John Wadell187928354311256041681307.216684.73476550
Coby Woods1830134310330181266472.622222.4138176
Danner Purkett17288287827342115711126.629444.32915231
Morgan Rosberg1710041416019314120481599.424383.62228540
Nick Battrick12722860000-40.3250.61250
Jack Gauthier12845000-512090.8671.10110
Peyton Murphy11623360000-40.4000.00250
Jack Waddell410000-425020.5000.00011
Braden Amundson000-00-00-00.0000.00000
Team Total1851822844380114302751726297053.9180332-19520627915