Eastern A Boys Basketball

Billings Central

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
PlayerGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGODAvgStlAstTOBlk
Marcus Wittman1820147027103714750653.67201.51536102
Cade Herriford186040669533341485718710.416403.11114217
Joe Byorth18724765102203617471176.539494.927412721
Sam Gray1813078602373077516622812.735746.117322213
Chrishon Dixon1590495444112573527118312.214615.02770294
Niki Krause175730522910346651771418.325242.92429182
Charlie Parkan11845030011327111.08131.97660
Seth Sasich1884501123733108801277.110241.91830211
Tyler Gray1847224613430281242683.834303.62421164
Gabriel Pena15146422751810990362.41191.3410131
Mason Yochum11933313323100151.4250.65330
Braden Molvig1551201616512060.4350.51761
Team Total18520298574121232934521963118465.8204354-18029919256