Northwest A Girls Basketball

TeamConferencePctOverallPct
Browning5-01.0008-20.800
Columbia Falls4-01.00010-01.000
Libby2-20.5006-20.750
Ronan1-30.2504-60.400
Whitefish1-40.2002-80.200
Polson0-30.0000-50.000

Printable Version