Southwest A Girls Basketball

TeamConferencePctOverallPct
Dillon6-01.0009-10.900
Hamilton4-10.8009-20.818
Butte Central4-30.5715-60.455
Frenchtown3-30.5006-30.667
Stevensville3-30.5005-30.625
East Helena1-70.1252-110.154
Corvallis0-70.0001-120.077

Printable Version