Central A Girls Basketball

Livingston

Season Stats2pt3ptFTPointsRebMisc
PlayerGAMPctAMPctAMPctTotPPGODAvgStlAstTOBlk
Kodie Vondra171455235183164029721428.427353.66252723
Abby Kokot17161694200-5624421629.540565.6236337
Rainna Floyd1764172600-401845523.18282.11113571
Sylvie Schoenen1773162129517351337603.517413.41023430
Danielle Babcox1393464900-168501007.733365.3761910
Ryleah Floyd17712332822517635583.422323.22123492
Bobbi Lima1753163026103812541673.911242.1126360
Taylor Watts82042083374375202.5160.955180
Baylee Bersing12822500-313350.43121.20170
Terran Speake111011000-215030.3230.52190
Skylar Higgs171022013538200191.16111.0117150
Team Total177082483510228272271084768840.5170284-16414335823

Schedule
Printable Version